Stocks with best trends & most momentum  Starts at $49.99/Mo Subscribe ➞
Terms & Conditions 12Stocks.com - Best Performing Stocks
         Login     Sign Up

Best Nasdaq Stocks

"Discover best trending Nasdaq stocks with 12Stocks.com."
  - Subu Vdaygiri, Founder, 12Stocks.com

Nasdaq 100 Stocks Lists: Performances & Trends, Nasdaq 100 Stock Charts
Sort Nasdaq 100 stocks: Daily, Weekly, Year-to-Date, Market Cap & Trends.

On this page, you will find the most comprehensive analysis of Nasdaq 100 stocks and ETFs - from latest trends to performances to charts - for investing & trading. Explore!
12Stocks.com Nasdaq Stocks Performances & Trends Daily Report

 Nasdaq Year To Date (YTD) Returns: 21.5 %
 Nasdaq 100 Weekly Performance: 0.84 %
 Nasdaq 100 Daily Performance: 0.13 %
12Stocks.com
Short Term Trend for QQQ
78 / 100
April 20, 2019 - All trends (long term, mid-term and short term) for Nasdaq index looks good.

The overall Smart Investing & Trading Score is 78 (0-bearish to 100-bullish) which puts Nasdaq index in short term neutral to bullish trend.

The Smart Investing & Trading Score from previous trading session is 78 and hence an improvement of trend.
Here are the Smart Investing & Trading Scores of the most requested Nasdaq 100 stocks at 12Stocks.com (click stock name for detailed review):

Consider signing up for our daily 12Stocks.com "Best Stocks Newsletter". You will never ever miss a big stock move again!


12Stocks.com: Top Performing Nasdaq 100 Index Stocks
Hot Nasdaq Stocks of 2019 We try to spot trends by analyzing the performances of various stocks or components within Nasdaq 100 Index and try to find best performing stocks. The movers and shakers. The winners and losers.

The top performing Nasdaq 100 Index stocks year to date are
Mercadolibre [68%] Ctrip.com [64%] Xilinx [58%]
Western Digital[50%] Celgene [46%] Cadence Design[46%]
Wynn Resorts[44%] JD.com [43%] Ulta Beauty[43%]
Lam Research[43%] QUALCOMM [40%] NVIDIA [40%]
View complete list of Nasdaq stocks by year-to-date performance

Now, more recently, over last week, the top performing Nasdaq 100 Index stocks on the move are
QUALCOMM [40.3%] Western Digital[6.9%] Monster Beverage[4.1%]
Dollar Tree[4%] Pepsico [4%] Intel [3.7%]
Microchip [3.5%] Micron [3.3%] Cintas [3%]
CSX [3%] Comcast [2.7%] Ross Stores[2.7%]
View complete list of Nasdaq stocks by weekly performance

Unfortunately not all Nasdaq stocks have done well this year. Investors of these stocks hope they have seen the worst and hope that these stocks are set to bounce back. The bearish stocks in this index year to date (YTD) are
Biogen [-25%] Kraft Heinz[-23%] Henry Schein[-22%]
Twenty-First Century[-21%] Twenty-First Century[-20%] Walgreens Boots[-20%]
Tesla [-18%] Take-Two Interactive[-12%] Regeneron [-11%]
Amgen [-9%] Vodafone [-4%] Activision Blizzard[-3%]
.
Investors can get enhanced performance by riding the current stock trends. Using complex algorithms, 12Stocks.com has come up with Smart Investing & Trading Scores (on 0-bearish to 100-bullish scale) to identify best trending stocks. Top trending Nasdaq 100 stocks are
Cintas [100] Western Digital[100] Fastenal [100]
Microsoft [100] QUALCOMM [100] Dollar Tree[100]
Apple [100] Pepsico [100] Intel [100]
ASML Holding[95] Micron [95] Alphabet [95]
View complete list of Nasdaq stocks by 12Stocks.com trends

12Stocks.com: Investing in Nasdaq 100 Index with Stocks
The following table helps investors and traders sort through current performance and trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score) of various stocks in the Nasdaq 100 Index.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over stock symbol (ticker) to view short-term technical chart and over stock name to view long term chart. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Click on any ticker or stock name for detailed market intelligence report for that stock.

12Stocks.com Performance of Stocks in Nasdaq 100 Index

TickerStock NameWatchlistCategoryRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %YTD Change%
CTASCintas  Services & Goods213.681001.78%27.20%
WDCWestern Digital Technology55.391001.73%49.82%
FASTFastenal  Services & Goods71.081001.35%35.93%
MSFTMicrosoft  Technology123.371001.31%21.46%
QCOMQUALCOMM  Technology79.891001.02%40.38%
DLTRDollar Tree Services & Goods108.671000.62%20.32%
AAPLApple  Technology203.861000.36%29.24%
PEPPepsico  Consumer Staples127.091000.06%15.03%
INTCIntel  Technology58.49100-0.12%24.63%
ASMLASML Holding Technology205.91951.25%32.32%
MUMicron  Technology43.40950.58%36.78%
GOOGLAlphabet  Technology1241.47950.11%18.81%
ROSTRoss Stores Services & Goods100.00950.08%20.19%
GOOGAlphabet  Technology1236.37950.00%19.39%
CMCSAComcast  Services & Goods42.4395-0.33%24.61%
CSXCSX  Transports78.97930.04%27.10%
PCARPACCAR  Services & Goods71.44900.45%25.03%
STXSeagate  Technology50.50900.42%30.86%
AMATApplied Materials Technology43.95900.14%34.24%
MCHPMicrochip  Technology98.7190-0.56%37.25%
VRSKVerisk Analytics Services & Goods137.99880.77%26.55%
COSTCostco  Services & Goods245.81880.10%20.67%
KLACKLA-Tencor  Technology124.20830.39%38.79%
MXIMMaxim Integrated Technology59.77830.34%17.54%
SIRISirius XM Services & Goods6.04830.50%5.78%
TMUST-Mobile US Technology73.75811.78%15.94%
LRCXLam Research Technology194.7780-0.77%43.03%
ADIAnalog Devices Technology114.79780.34%33.74%
AMZNAmazon.com  Services & Goods1861.6978-0.17%23.95%
AVGOBroadcom  Technology318.6278-0.60%25.30%
For chart view version of above stock list: Chart View ➞
0 - 30 , 30 - 60 , 60 - 90 , 90 - 120
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Get the most comprehensive stock market coverage daily at 12Stocks.com ➞
Best Stocks Today ➞
Best Stocks Weekly ➞
Best Stocks Year-to-Date ➞
Best Stocks Trends ➞



Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


Best Dow Stocks ➞
Best S&P 500 Stocks ➞
Best Tech Stocks ➞
Best Biotech Stocks ➞
Detailed Overview of Nasdaq 100 Stocks
Nasdaq 100 Technical Overview, Leaders & Laggards, Top Nasdaq 100 ETF Funds & Detailed Nasdaq 100 Stocks List, Charts, Trends & More

Nasdaq 100: Technical Analysis, Trends & YTD Performance
Nasdaq 100 index as represented by QQQ, an exchange-traded fund [ETF], holds basket of one hundred (mostly largecap) stocks from technology, biotech & retail sectors of the US stock market.

The Nasdaq 100 index (contains stocks like Apple and Amgen) is up by 21.48% and is currently outperforming the overall market by 5.31% year-to-date. Below is a quick view of technical charts and trends:

QQQ Weekly Chart
Long Term Trend: Very Good
Medium Term Trend: Very Good

QQQ Daily Chart
Short Term Trend: Good
Overall Trend Score: 78
YTD Performance: 21.48%
**Trend Scores & Views Are Only For Educational Purposes And Not For Investing

12Stocks.com: Investing in Nasdaq 100 Index using Exchange Traded Funds
The following table shows list of key exchange traded funds (ETF) that help investors track Nasdaq 100 index.

The following list also includes leveraged ETF funds that track twice or thrice the daily returns of Nasdaq 100 indices. Short or inverse ETF funds move in the opposite direction to the index they track and are useful during market pullbacks or during bear markets.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over ETF symbol (ticker) to view short-term technical chart and over ETF name to view long term chart. Click on ticker or stock name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist.

12Stocks.com List of ETFs that track Nasdaq 100 Index

TickerETF NameWatchlistRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %Week %Year-to-date %
QQQPowerShares QQQ ETF 187.39780.130.8421.48%
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ 9.0027-0.22-2.17-46.3%
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQ 63.96780.312.3972.68%
QIDProShares UltraShort QQQ 31.7427-0.19-1.49-33.24%
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ 97.49780.221.5845.1%
QYLDRecon Capital NASDAQ 100 Cov Call ETF 22.96630.040.047.89%
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Tech Sector ETF 88.3578-0.161.0129.79%
QQEWFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Wtd ETF 66.3266-0.05-0.3621.44%
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Wtd ETF 49.4266-0.18-0.4221.84%
QQXTFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 ex-Tech Sect ETF 53.19440.09-1.1216.47%
 Smart Investing & Trading Score (0-Bearish to 100-Bullish)
12Stocks.com: Charts, Trends, Fundamental Data and Performances of Nasdaq 100 Stocks
We now take in-depth look at all Nasdaq 100 stocks including charts, multi-period performances and overall trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score).

One can sort Nasdaq 100 stocks (click link to choose) by Daily, Weekly and by Year-to-Date performances. Also, one can sort by size of the company or by market capitalization.
Select Your Default Chart Type:
Long Term Chart Daily Chart Weekly Chart 
Long Term Chart (Default)
Weekly Chart Example
Daily Chart Example
Click on stock symbol or name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over "Daily" to quickly view daily technical stock chart and over "Weekly" to view weekly technical stock chart.

Stock Chart of Cintas CorporationCTAS Cintas Corporation
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Business Services
MarketCap: 12426.2 Millions
Recent Price: 213.68    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.78%    
Day Change: 3.74
Week Change: 3.03%    
Year-to-date Change: 27.2%
CTAS Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CTAS to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CTAS Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Western Digital CorporationWDC Western Digital Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Data Storage Devices
MarketCap: 21882.8 Millions
Recent Price: 55.39    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.73%    
Day Change: 0.94
Week Change: 6.87%    
Year-to-date Change: 49.8%
WDC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add WDC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete WDC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Fastenal CompanyFAST Fastenal Company
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Industrial Equipment Wholesale
MarketCap: 14919.1 Millions
Recent Price: 71.08    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.35%    
Day Change: 0.95
Week Change: 1.97%    
Year-to-date Change: 35.9%
FAST Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add FAST to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete FAST Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Microsoft CorporationMSFT Microsoft Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Business Software & Services
MarketCap: 498817 Millions
Recent Price: 123.37    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.31%    
Day Change: 1.60
Week Change: 2%    
Year-to-date Change: 21.5%
MSFT Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MSFT to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MSFT Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of QUALCOMM IncorporatedQCOM QUALCOMM Incorporated
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Communication Equipment
MarketCap: 86492.6 Millions
Recent Price: 79.89    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.02%    
Day Change: 0.81
Week Change: 40.28%    
Year-to-date Change: 40.4%
QCOM Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add QCOM to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete QCOM Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Dollar Tree, Inc.DLTR Dollar Tree, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Discount, Variety Stores
MarketCap: 17711.7 Millions
Recent Price: 108.67    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 0.62%    
Day Change: 0.67
Week Change: 4.04%    
Year-to-date Change: 20.3%
DLTR Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add DLTR to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete DLTR Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Apple Inc.AAPL Apple Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Electronic Equipment
MarketCap: 744250 Millions
Recent Price: 203.86    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 0.36%    
Day Change: 0.73
Week Change: 2.51%    
Year-to-date Change: 29.2%
AAPL Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AAPL to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AAPL Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Pepsico, Inc.PEP Pepsico, Inc.
Sector: Consumer Staples
SubSector: Beverages - Soft Drinks
MarketCap: 158554 Millions
Recent Price: 127.09    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 0.06%    
Day Change: 0.08
Week Change: 3.98%    
Year-to-date Change: 15.0%
PEP Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PEP to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PEP Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Intel CorporationINTC Intel Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Broad Line
MarketCap: 165922 Millions
Recent Price: 58.49    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: -0.12%    
Day Change: -0.07
Week Change: 3.67%    
Year-to-date Change: 24.6%
INTC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add INTC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete INTC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of ASML Holding N.V.ASML ASML Holding N.V.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 53592.4 Millions
Recent Price: 205.91    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 95
Day Percent Change: 1.25%    
Day Change: 2.55
Week Change: 1.52%    
Year-to-date Change: 32.3%
ASML Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ASML to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ASML Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Micron Technology, Inc.MU Micron Technology, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor- Memory Chips
MarketCap: 28769.6 Millions
Recent Price: 43.40    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 95
Day Percent Change: 0.58%    
Day Change: 0.25
Week Change: 3.31%    
Year-to-date Change: 36.8%
MU Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MU to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MU Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Alphabet Inc.GOOGL Alphabet Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Internet Information Providers
MarketCap: 591235 Millions
Recent Price: 1241.47    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 95
Day Percent Change: 0.11%    
Day Change: 1.33
Week Change: 1.53%    
Year-to-date Change: 18.8%
GOOGL Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add GOOGL to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete GOOGL Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Ross Stores, Inc.ROST Ross Stores, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Apparel Stores
MarketCap: 26495.9 Millions
Recent Price: 100.00    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 95
Day Percent Change: 0.08%    
Day Change: 0.08
Week Change: 2.7%    
Year-to-date Change: 20.2%
ROST Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ROST to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ROST Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Alphabet Inc.GOOG Alphabet Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Internet Information Providers
MarketCap: 576871 Millions
Recent Price: 1236.37    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 95
Day Percent Change: 0.00%    
Day Change: 0.03
Week Change: 1.52%    
Year-to-date Change: 19.4%
GOOG Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add GOOG to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete GOOG Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Comcast CorporationCMCSA Comcast Corporation
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Entertainment - Diversified
MarketCap: 179661 Millions
Recent Price: 42.43    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 95
Day Percent Change: -0.33%    
Day Change: -0.14
Week Change: 2.74%    
Year-to-date Change: 24.6%
CMCSA Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CMCSA to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CMCSA Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of CSX CorporationCSX CSX Corporation
Sector: Transports
SubSector: Railroads
MarketCap: 44689.4 Millions
Recent Price: 78.97    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 93
Day Percent Change: 0.04%    
Day Change: 0.03
Week Change: 3.01%    
Year-to-date Change: 27.1%
CSX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CSX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CSX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of PACCAR IncPCAR PACCAR Inc
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Trucks & Other Vehicles
MarketCap: 23813.2 Millions
Recent Price: 71.44    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 90
Day Percent Change: 0.45%    
Day Change: 0.32
Week Change: 1.33%    
Year-to-date Change: 25.0%
PCAR Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PCAR to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PCAR Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Seagate Technology plcSTX Seagate Technology plc
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Data Storage Devices
MarketCap: 13929.8 Millions
Recent Price: 50.50    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 90
Day Percent Change: 0.42%    
Day Change: 0.21
Week Change: 1.67%    
Year-to-date Change: 30.9%
STX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add STX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete STX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Applied Materials, Inc.AMAT Applied Materials, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 41955.8 Millions
Recent Price: 43.95    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 90
Day Percent Change: 0.14%    
Day Change: 0.06
Week Change: 2.23%    
Year-to-date Change: 34.2%
AMAT Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AMAT to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AMAT Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Microchip Technology IncorporatedMCHP Microchip Technology Incorporated
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Broad Line
MarketCap: 16026.3 Millions
Recent Price: 98.71    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 90
Day Percent Change: -0.56%    
Day Change: -0.56
Week Change: 3.51%    
Year-to-date Change: 37.3%
MCHP Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MCHP to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MCHP Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Verisk Analytics, Inc.VRSK Verisk Analytics, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Business Services
MarketCap: 13337.3 Millions
Recent Price: 137.99    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 88
Day Percent Change: 0.77%    
Day Change: 1.05
Week Change: 0.74%    
Year-to-date Change: 26.6%
VRSK Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add VRSK to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete VRSK Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Costco Wholesale CorporationCOST Costco Wholesale Corporation
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Discount, Variety Stores
MarketCap: 73327.6 Millions
Recent Price: 245.81    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 88
Day Percent Change: 0.10%    
Day Change: 0.25
Week Change: 1.6%    
Year-to-date Change: 20.7%
COST Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add COST to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete COST Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of KLA-Tencor CorporationKLAC KLA-Tencor Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 14634.5 Millions
Recent Price: 124.20    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 83
Day Percent Change: 0.39%    
Day Change: 0.48
Week Change: 0.62%    
Year-to-date Change: 38.8%
KLAC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add KLAC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete KLAC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Maxim Integrated Products, Inc.MXIM Maxim Integrated Products, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Broad Line
MarketCap: 12949 Millions
Recent Price: 59.77    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 83
Day Percent Change: 0.34%    
Day Change: 0.20
Week Change: 0.79%    
Year-to-date Change: 17.5%
MXIM Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MXIM to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MXIM Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Sirius XM Holdings Inc.SIRI Sirius XM Holdings Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Broadcasting - Radio
MarketCap: 24797.8 Millions
Recent Price: 6.04    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 83
Day Percent Change: 0.50%    
Day Change: 0.03
Week Change: -0.98%    
Year-to-date Change: 5.8%
SIRI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add SIRI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete SIRI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of T-Mobile US, Inc.TMUS T-Mobile US, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Wireless Communications
MarketCap: 51775.3 Millions
Recent Price: 73.75    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 81
Day Percent Change: 1.78%    
Day Change: 1.29
Week Change: 0.05%    
Year-to-date Change: 15.9%
TMUS Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add TMUS to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete TMUS Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Lam Research CorporationLRCX Lam Research Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 20197.4 Millions
Recent Price: 194.77    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 80
Day Percent Change: -0.77%    
Day Change: -1.52
Week Change: 0.36%    
Year-to-date Change: 43.0%
LRCX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add LRCX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete LRCX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Analog Devices, Inc.ADI Analog Devices, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Integrated Circuits
MarketCap: 26126.9 Millions
Recent Price: 114.79    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 78
Day Percent Change: 0.34%    
Day Change: 0.39
Week Change: 0.51%    
Year-to-date Change: 33.7%
ADI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ADI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ADI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Amazon.com, Inc.AMZN Amazon.com, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Catalog & Mail Order Houses
MarketCap: 407268 Millions
Recent Price: 1861.69    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 78
Day Percent Change: -0.17%    
Day Change: -3.13
Week Change: 1.01%    
Year-to-date Change: 24.0%
AMZN Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AMZN to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AMZN Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Broadcom LimitedAVGO Broadcom Limited
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Broad Line
MarketCap: 88869.6 Millions
Recent Price: 318.62    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 78
Day Percent Change: -0.60%    
Day Change: -1.91
Week Change: 0.5%    
Year-to-date Change: 25.3%
AVGO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AVGO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AVGO Trend Analysis ➞

For tabular summary view of above stock list: Summary View ➞
0 - 30 , 30 - 60 , 60 - 90 , 90 - 120
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Select Chart Type:
Long Term   Daily   Weekly   


     Best Performing Stocks of 2019 Across Global Stock Markets

Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com

© 2019 12Stocks.com       Terms & Conditions   Privacy   Contact Us
All Information Provided Only For Education And Not To Be Used For Investing or Trading. See Terms & Conditions

 WatchListmy12Stocks
Best Stocks Today