Stocks with best trends & most momentum  Starts at $49.99/Mo Subscribe ➞
Terms & Conditions 12Stocks.com - Best Performing Stocks
         Login     Sign Up

Best Nasdaq Stocks

"Discover best trending Nasdaq stocks with 12Stocks.com."
  - Subu Vdaygiri, Founder, 12Stocks.com

Nasdaq 100 Stocks Lists: Performances & Trends, Nasdaq 100 Stock Charts
Sort Nasdaq 100 stocks: Daily, Weekly, Year-to-Date, Market Cap & Trends.

On this page, you will find the most comprehensive analysis of Nasdaq 100 stocks and ETFs - from latest trends to performances to charts - for investing & trading. Explore!
12Stocks.com Nasdaq Stocks Performances & Trends Daily Report

 Nasdaq Year To Date (YTD) Returns: 25.6 %
 Nasdaq 100 Weekly Performance: 1.46 %
 Nasdaq 100 Daily Performance: 0.65 %
12Stocks.com
Short Term Trend for QQQ
93 / 100
July 24, 2019 - All trends (long term, mid-term and short term) for Nasdaq index looks good.

The overall Smart Investing & Trading Score is 93 (0-bearish to 100-bullish) which puts Nasdaq index in short term bullish trend.

The Smart Investing & Trading Score from previous trading session is 78 and hence an improvement of trend.
Here are the Smart Investing & Trading Scores of the most requested Nasdaq 100 stocks at 12Stocks.com (click stock name for detailed review):

Consider signing up for our daily 12Stocks.com "Best Stocks Newsletter". You will never ever miss a big stock move again!


12Stocks.com: Top Performing Nasdaq 100 Index Stocks
Hot Nasdaq Stocks of 2019 We try to spot trends by analyzing the performances of various stocks or components within Nasdaq 100 Index and try to find best performing stocks. The movers and shakers. The winners and losers.

The top performing Nasdaq 100 Index stocks year to date are
Mercadolibre [117%] Cadence Design[71%] Synopsys [62%]
KLA-Tencor [57%] Applied Materials[56%] Cintas [55%]
Facebook [54%] IDEXX [54%] Lam Research[54%]
JD.com [52%] DENTSPLY SIRONA[52%] Western Digital[51%]
View complete list of Nasdaq stocks by year-to-date performance

Now, more recently, over last week, the top performing Nasdaq 100 Index stocks on the move are
Hasbro [10.8%] Ctrip.com [6.8%] Applied Materials[6.7%]
Western Digital[6.7%] KLA-Tencor [6.2%] Lam Research[5.7%]
Biogen [5.5%] Fastenal [4.4%] NVIDIA [4.3%]
Skyworks [4%] Illumina [3.9%] Regeneron [3.7%]
View complete list of Nasdaq stocks by weekly performance

Unfortunately not all Nasdaq stocks have done well this year. Investors of these stocks hope they have seen the worst and hope that these stocks are set to bounce back. The bearish stocks in this index year to date (YTD) are
Fastenal [-39%] Mylan N.V[-33%] Baidu [-27%]
Kraft Heinz[-26%] Twenty-First Century[-25%] Twenty-First Century[-24%]
Tesla [-22%] Walgreens Boots[-20%] Biogen [-19%]
Regeneron [-17%] Vodafone [-16%] Henry Schein[-14%]
.
Investors can get enhanced performance by riding the current stock trends. Using complex algorithms, 12Stocks.com has come up with Smart Investing & Trading Scores (on 0-bearish to 100-bullish scale) to identify best trending stocks. Top trending Nasdaq 100 stocks are
Hasbro [100] Biogen [100] JD.com [100]
Xilinx [100] KLA-Tencor [100] Analog Devices[100]
Texas Instruments[100] Maxim Integrated[100] Lam Research[100]
Western Digital[100] ASML Holding[100] eBay [100]
View complete list of Nasdaq stocks by 12Stocks.com trends

12Stocks.com: Investing in Nasdaq 100 Index with Stocks
The following table helps investors and traders sort through current performance and trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score) of various stocks in the Nasdaq 100 Index.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over stock symbol (ticker) to view short-term technical chart and over stock name to view long term chart. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Click on any ticker or stock name for detailed market intelligence report for that stock.

12Stocks.com Performance of Stocks in Nasdaq 100 Index

TickerStock NameWatchlistCategoryRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %YTD Change%
HASHasbro  Services & Goods119.311009.95%46.84%
BIIBBiogen  Health Care243.881004.90%-18.96%
JDJD.com  Technology31.851003.88%52.17%
XLNXXilinx  Technology127.281002.46%49.44%
KLACKLA-Tencor  Technology140.171002.20%56.63%
ADIAnalog Devices Technology119.921001.88%39.72%
TXNTexas Instruments Technology120.071001.60%27.06%
MXIMMaxim Integrated Technology63.701001.47%25.27%
LRCXLam Research Technology209.761001.23%54.04%
WDCWestern Digital Technology55.981001.21%51.42%
ASMLASML Holding Technology230.211001.08%47.93%
EBAYeBay  Services & Goods41.031000.89%46.17%
AAPLApple  Technology208.841000.78%32.40%
INTCIntel  Technology51.751000.78%10.27%
AMATApplied Materials Technology51.031000.59%55.86%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transports104.19951.07%11.98%
HOLXHologic  Health Care48.83931.27%18.81%
TSLATesla  Services & Goods260.17901.76%-21.82%
EXPEExpedia  Services & Goods137.31880.95%21.89%
ADPAutomatic Data Technology167.91880.46%28.06%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical Health Care537.79850.43%12.29%
FBFacebook  Technology202.36850.02%54.37%
MSFTMicrosoft  Technology139.29830.62%37.14%
MUMicron  Technology46.9583-0.51%47.97%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Technology118.11831.24%14.74%
CSCOCisco  Technology57.7183-0.03%33.19%
CTASCintas  Services & Goods260.79810.68%55.24%
LBTYKLiberty Global Services & Goods27.13800.82%31.44%
BKNGBooking  Services & Goods1900.25800.35%10.32%
AMZNAmazon.com  Services & Goods1994.49780.45%32.79%
For chart view version of above stock list: Chart View ➞
0 - 30 , 30 - 60 , 60 - 90 , 90 - 120
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Get the most comprehensive stock market coverage daily at 12Stocks.com ➞
Best Stocks Today ➞
Best Stocks Weekly ➞
Best Stocks Year-to-Date ➞
Best Stocks Trends ➞



Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


Best Dow Stocks ➞
Best S&P 500 Stocks ➞
Best Tech Stocks ➞
Best Biotech Stocks ➞
Detailed Overview of Nasdaq 100 Stocks
Nasdaq 100 Technical Overview, Leaders & Laggards, Top Nasdaq 100 ETF Funds & Detailed Nasdaq 100 Stocks List, Charts, Trends & More

Nasdaq 100: Technical Analysis, Trends & YTD Performance
Nasdaq 100 index as represented by QQQ, an exchange-traded fund [ETF], holds basket of one hundred (mostly largecap) stocks from technology, biotech & retail sectors of the US stock market.

The Nasdaq 100 index (contains stocks like Apple and Amgen) is up by 25.63% and is currently outperforming the overall market by 5.61% year-to-date. Below is a quick view of technical charts and trends:

QQQ Weekly Chart
Long Term Trend: Very Good
Medium Term Trend: Very Good

QQQ Daily Chart
Short Term Trend: Very Good
Overall Trend Score: 93
YTD Performance: 25.63%
**Trend Scores & Views Are Only For Educational Purposes And Not For Investing

12Stocks.com: Investing in Nasdaq 100 Index using Exchange Traded Funds
The following table shows list of key exchange traded funds (ETF) that help investors track Nasdaq 100 index.

The following list also includes leveraged ETF funds that track twice or thrice the daily returns of Nasdaq 100 indices. Short or inverse ETF funds move in the opposite direction to the index they track and are useful during market pullbacks or during bear markets.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over ETF symbol (ticker) to view short-term technical chart and over ETF name to view long term chart. Click on ticker or stock name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist.

12Stocks.com List of ETFs that track Nasdaq 100 Index

TickerETF NameWatchlistRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %Week %Year-to-date %
QQQPowerShares QQQ ETF 193.79930.651.4625.63%
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQ 68.591001.934.3485.18%
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ 31.4741-1.87-4.2387.77%
QIDProShares UltraShort QQQ 29.180-1.25-2.99-38.62%
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ 103.011001.26353.31%
QYLDRecon Capital NASDAQ 100 Cov Call ETF 23.47240.431.0810.29%
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Tech Sector ETF 90.781000.792.1833.36%
QQEWFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Wtd ETF 68.88930.831.3726.13%
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Wtd ETF 51.32930.921.3826.53%
QQXTFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 ex-Tech Sect ETF 55.20510.220.1120.87%
 Smart Investing & Trading Score (0-Bearish to 100-Bullish)
12Stocks.com: Charts, Trends, Fundamental Data and Performances of Nasdaq 100 Stocks
We now take in-depth look at all Nasdaq 100 stocks including charts, multi-period performances and overall trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score).

One can sort Nasdaq 100 stocks (click link to choose) by Daily, Weekly and by Year-to-Date performances. Also, one can sort by size of the company or by market capitalization.
Select Your Default Chart Type:
Long Term Chart Daily Chart Weekly Chart 
Long Term Chart (Default)
Weekly Chart Example
Daily Chart Example
Click on stock symbol or name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over "Daily" to quickly view daily technical stock chart and over "Weekly" to view weekly technical stock chart.

Stock Chart of Hasbro, Inc.HAS Hasbro, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Toys & Games
MarketCap: 12353.2 Millions
Recent Price: 119.31    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 9.95%    
Day Change: 10.80
Week Change: 10.82%    
Year-to-date Change: 46.8%
HAS Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add HAS to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete HAS Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Biogen Inc.BIIB Biogen Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 63374.1 Millions
Recent Price: 243.88    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 4.90%    
Day Change: 11.40
Week Change: 5.45%    
Year-to-date Change: -19.0%
BIIB Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add BIIB to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete BIIB Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of JD.com, Inc.JD JD.com, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Internet Information Providers
MarketCap: 44776.4 Millions
Recent Price: 31.85    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 3.88%    
Day Change: 1.19
Week Change: 2.78%    
Year-to-date Change: 52.2%
JD Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add JD to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete JD Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Xilinx, Inc.XLNX Xilinx, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Integrated Circuits
MarketCap: 15139.2 Millions
Recent Price: 127.28    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 2.46%    
Day Change: 3.05
Week Change: 3.73%    
Year-to-date Change: 49.4%
XLNX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add XLNX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete XLNX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of KLA-Tencor CorporationKLAC KLA-Tencor Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 14634.5 Millions
Recent Price: 140.17    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 2.20%    
Day Change: 3.02
Week Change: 6.22%    
Year-to-date Change: 56.6%
KLAC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add KLAC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete KLAC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Analog Devices, Inc.ADI Analog Devices, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Integrated Circuits
MarketCap: 26126.9 Millions
Recent Price: 119.92    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.88%    
Day Change: 2.21
Week Change: 3.58%    
Year-to-date Change: 39.7%
ADI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ADI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ADI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Texas Instruments IncorporatedTXN Texas Instruments Incorporated
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Broad Line
MarketCap: 81820 Millions
Recent Price: 120.07    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.60%    
Day Change: 1.89
Week Change: 2.4%    
Year-to-date Change: 27.1%
TXN Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add TXN to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete TXN Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Maxim Integrated Products, Inc.MXIM Maxim Integrated Products, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Broad Line
MarketCap: 12949 Millions
Recent Price: 63.70    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.47%    
Day Change: 0.92
Week Change: 2.61%    
Year-to-date Change: 25.3%
MXIM Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MXIM to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MXIM Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Lam Research CorporationLRCX Lam Research Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 20197.4 Millions
Recent Price: 209.76    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.23%    
Day Change: 2.55
Week Change: 5.69%    
Year-to-date Change: 54.0%
LRCX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add LRCX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete LRCX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Western Digital CorporationWDC Western Digital Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Data Storage Devices
MarketCap: 21882.8 Millions
Recent Price: 55.98    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.21%    
Day Change: 0.67
Week Change: 6.71%    
Year-to-date Change: 51.4%
WDC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add WDC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete WDC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of ASML Holding N.V.ASML ASML Holding N.V.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 53592.4 Millions
Recent Price: 230.21    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 1.08%    
Day Change: 2.47
Week Change: 2.95%    
Year-to-date Change: 47.9%
ASML Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ASML to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ASML Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of eBay Inc.EBAY eBay Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Specialty Retail, Other
MarketCap: 35806.7 Millions
Recent Price: 41.03    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 0.89%    
Day Change: 0.36
Week Change: 2.04%    
Year-to-date Change: 46.2%
EBAY Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add EBAY to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete EBAY Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Apple Inc.AAPL Apple Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Electronic Equipment
MarketCap: 744250 Millions
Recent Price: 208.84    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 0.78%    
Day Change: 1.62
Week Change: 3.09%    
Year-to-date Change: 32.4%
AAPL Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AAPL to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AAPL Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Intel CorporationINTC Intel Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor - Broad Line
MarketCap: 165922 Millions
Recent Price: 51.75    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 0.78%    
Day Change: 0.40
Week Change: 2.94%    
Year-to-date Change: 10.3%
INTC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add INTC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete INTC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Applied Materials, Inc.AMAT Applied Materials, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor Equipment & Materials
MarketCap: 41955.8 Millions
Recent Price: 51.03    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 0.59%    
Day Change: 0.30
Week Change: 6.73%    
Year-to-date Change: 55.9%
AMAT Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AMAT to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AMAT Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.JBHT J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.
Sector: Transports
SubSector: Trucking
MarketCap: 10533.1 Millions
Recent Price: 104.19    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 95
Day Percent Change: 1.07%    
Day Change: 1.10
Week Change: 0.43%    
Year-to-date Change: 12.0%
JBHT Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add JBHT to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete JBHT Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Hologic, Inc.HOLX Hologic, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Medical Appliances & Equipment
MarketCap: 11938.2 Millions
Recent Price: 48.83    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 93
Day Percent Change: 1.27%    
Day Change: 0.61
Week Change: 1.16%    
Year-to-date Change: 18.8%
HOLX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add HOLX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete HOLX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Tesla, Inc.TSLA Tesla, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Auto Manufacturers - Major
MarketCap: 41548.4 Millions
Recent Price: 260.17    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 90
Day Percent Change: 1.76%    
Day Change: 4.49
Week Change: 0.77%    
Year-to-date Change: -21.8%
TSLA Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add TSLA to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete TSLA Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Expedia, Inc.EXPE Expedia, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Lodging
MarketCap: 19235.6 Millions
Recent Price: 137.31    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 88
Day Percent Change: 0.95%    
Day Change: 1.29
Week Change: 1.64%    
Year-to-date Change: 21.9%
EXPE Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add EXPE to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete EXPE Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Automatic Data Processing, Inc.ADP Automatic Data Processing, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Business Software & Services
MarketCap: 46881.7 Millions
Recent Price: 167.91    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 88
Day Percent Change: 0.46%    
Day Change: 0.77
Week Change: 0.87%    
Year-to-date Change: 28.1%
ADP Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ADP to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ADP Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Intuitive Surgical, Inc.ISRG Intuitive Surgical, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Medical Appliances & Equipment
MarketCap: 27492.4 Millions
Recent Price: 537.79    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 85
Day Percent Change: 0.43%    
Day Change: 2.29
Week Change: 1.7%    
Year-to-date Change: 12.3%
ISRG Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ISRG to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ISRG Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Facebook, Inc.FB Facebook, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Internet Information Providers
MarketCap: 402188 Millions
Recent Price: 202.36    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 85
Day Percent Change: 0.02%    
Day Change: 0.04
Week Change: 2.02%    
Year-to-date Change: 54.4%
FB Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add FB to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete FB Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Microsoft CorporationMSFT Microsoft Corporation
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Business Software & Services
MarketCap: 498817 Millions
Recent Price: 139.29    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 83
Day Percent Change: 0.62%    
Day Change: 0.86
Week Change: 1.95%    
Year-to-date Change: 37.1%
MSFT Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MSFT to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MSFT Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Micron Technology, Inc.MU Micron Technology, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Semiconductor- Memory Chips
MarketCap: 28769.6 Millions
Recent Price: 46.95    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 83
Day Percent Change: -0.51%    
Day Change: -0.24
Week Change: 3.14%    
Year-to-date Change: 48.0%
MU Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MU to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MU Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.TTWO Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Multimedia & Graphics Software
MarketCap: 6001.15 Millions
Recent Price: 118.11    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 83
Day Percent Change: 1.24%    
Day Change: 1.45
Week Change: 1.77%    
Year-to-date Change: 14.7%
TTWO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add TTWO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete TTWO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Cisco Systems, Inc.CSCO Cisco Systems, Inc.
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Networking & Communication Devices
MarketCap: 171714 Millions
Recent Price: 57.71    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 83
Day Percent Change: -0.03%    
Day Change: -0.02
Week Change: 0.61%    
Year-to-date Change: 33.2%
CSCO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CSCO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CSCO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Cintas CorporationCTAS Cintas Corporation
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Business Services
MarketCap: 12426.2 Millions
Recent Price: 260.79    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 81
Day Percent Change: 0.68%    
Day Change: 1.76
Week Change: 1.14%    
Year-to-date Change: 55.2%
CTAS Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CTAS to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CTAS Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Liberty Global plcLBTYK Liberty Global plc
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: CATV Systems
MarketCap: 22856.8 Millions
Recent Price: 27.13    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 80
Day Percent Change: 0.82%    
Day Change: 0.22
Week Change: 0.3%    
Year-to-date Change: 31.4%
LBTYK Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add LBTYK to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete LBTYK Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Booking Holdings Inc.BKNG Booking Holdings Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Business Services
MarketCap: 86701.7 Millions
Recent Price: 1900.25    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 80
Day Percent Change: 0.35%    
Day Change: 6.55
Week Change: 0.96%    
Year-to-date Change: 10.3%
BKNG Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add BKNG to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete BKNG Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Amazon.com, Inc.AMZN Amazon.com, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Catalog & Mail Order Houses
MarketCap: 407268 Millions
Recent Price: 1994.49    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 78
Day Percent Change: 0.45%    
Day Change: 8.86
Week Change: 1.53%    
Year-to-date Change: 32.8%
AMZN Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AMZN to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AMZN Trend Analysis ➞

For tabular summary view of above stock list: Summary View ➞
0 - 30 , 30 - 60 , 60 - 90 , 90 - 120
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Select Chart Type:
Long Term   Daily   Weekly   


     Best Performing Stocks of 2019 Across Global Stock Markets

Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com

© 2019 12Stocks.com       Terms & Conditions   Privacy   Contact Us
All Information Provided Only For Education And Not To Be Used For Investing or Trading. See Terms & Conditions

 WatchListmy12Stocks
Best Stocks Today