Stocks with best trends & most momentum  Starts at $49.99/Mo Subscribe ➞
Terms & Conditions 12Stocks.com - Best Performing Stocks
         Login     Sign Up

Best SmallCap Stocks

"Discover best trending smallcap stocks with 12Stocks.com."
  - Subu Vdaygiri, Founder, 12Stocks.com

In a hurry? Small Cap Stock Lists: Performance Trends Table, Stock Charts
Sort Small Cap stocks: Daily, Weekly, Year-to-Date, Market Cap & Trends.
Filter Small Cap stocks list by sector: Show all, Tech, Finance, Energy, Staples, Retail, Industrial, Materials, Utilities and HealthCare
Filter Small Cap stocks list by size: All  Large Medium Small and MicroCap

On this page, you will find the most comprehensive analysis of smallcap stocks and ETFs - from latest trends to performances to charts - for investing & trading. Explore!
12Stocks.com Small Cap Stocks Performances & Trends Daily
July 22, 2019 - All the three primary trends (long term, mid-term and short term) for Small Cap index are faltering.

The overall Smart Investing & Trading Score is 17 (0-bearish to 100-bullish) which puts Small Cap index in short term bearish trend.

The Smart Investing & Trading Score from previous trading session is 32 and hence a deterioration of trend.

 Year To Date Performance: 14.88 %
 Weekly Performance: -1.47 %
 Daily Performance: -0.58 %
12Stocks.com
Short Term Trend for IWM
17 / 100
Here are the Smart Investing & Trading Scores of the most requested small cap stocks at 12Stocks.com (click stock name for detailed review):

Consider signing up for our daily 12Stocks.com "Best Stocks Newsletter". You will never ever miss a big stock move again!

12Stocks.com: Investing in Smallcap Index with Stocks
The following table helps investors and traders sort through current performance and trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score) of various stocks in the Smallcap Index.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over stock symbol (ticker) to view short-term technical chart and over stock name to view long term chart. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Click on any ticker or stock name for detailed market intelligence report for that stock.

12Stocks.com Performance of Stocks in Smallcap Index

TickerStock NameWatchlistCategoryRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %YTD Change%
MEDMedifast  Services & Goods113.74170.18%-9.02%
OFGOFG Bancorp Financials23.3038-0.17%41.56%
KODKEastman Kodak Technology2.45301.24%-3.92%
MOVMovado Group Services & Goods25.97240.78%-17.87%
HWKNHawkins  Materials43.1693-0.14%5.40%
CCSCentury Communities Industrials26.3343-1.35%52.55%
SRIStoneridge  Services & Goods31.4950-0.10%27.75%
ANABAnaptysBio  Health Care54.56272.94%-14.47%
REXREX American Industrials79.75693.85%17.09%
NLSNautilus  Services & Goods2.0652-4.63%-81.10%
LLLumber Liquidators Services & Goods10.2210-3.95%7.35%
INWKInnerWorkings  Services & Goods3.66680.00%-2.14%
TASTCarrols Restaurant Services & Goods8.88470.91%-9.76%
ANHAnworth Mortgage Financials3.8557-0.77%-4.70%
PGCPeapack-Gladstone Financial Financials28.01250.25%11.24%
NCNACCO Industries Services & Goods51.8844-0.50%53.04%
AFIArmstrong Flooring Industrials8.7471.04%-26.18%
CMCOColumbus McKinnon Industrials40.74680.52%35.17%
RCIIRent-A-Center  Transports26.0538-1.18%60.90%
INOInovio  Health Care2.7927-3.13%-30.25%
MCRIMonarch Casino Services & Goods43.6669-1.24%14.47%
PGTIPGT Innovations Industrials15.9836-0.56%0.82%
RARXRa  Health Care33.5390-2.61%84.23%
OMEROmeros  Health Care14.657-5.42%31.51%
ZUMZZumiez  Services & Goods24.65173.44%28.59%
For chart view version of above stock list: Chart View ➞
0 - 25 , 25 - 50 , 50 - 75 , 75 - 100 , 100 - 125 , 125 - 150 , 150 - 175 , 175 - 200 , 200 - 225 , 225 - 250 , 250 - 275 , 275 - 300 , 300 - 325 , 325 - 350 , 350 - 375 , 375 - 400 , 400 - 425 , 425 - 450 , 450 - 475 , 475 - 500 , 500 - 525 , 525 - 550 , 550 - 575 , 575 - 600 , 600 - 625 , 625 - 650 , 650 - 675 , 675 - 700 , 700 - 725 , 725 - 750 , 750 - 775 , 775 - 800 , 800 - 825 , 825 - 850 , 850 - 875 , 875 - 900 , 900 - 925 , 925 - 950 , 950 - 975 , 975 - 1000 , 1000 - 1025 , 1025 - 1050 , 1050 - 1075 , 1075 - 1100 , 1100 - 1125 , 1125 - 1150 , 1150 - 1175 , 1175 - 1200 , 1200 - 1225 , 1225 - 1250 , 1250 - 1275 , 1275 - 1300 , 1300 - 1325 , 1325 - 1350 , 1350 - 1375 , 1375 - 1400 , 1400 - 1425 , 1425 - 1450 , 1450 - 1475 , 1475 - 1500 , 1500 - 1525 , 1525 - 1550 , 1550 - 1575 , 1575 - 1600 , 1600 - 1625 , 1625 - 1650 , 1650 - 1675 , 1675 - 1700
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Too many stocks? View smallcap stocks filtered by marketcap & sector
Marketcap: All SmallCap Stocks (default-no microcap), Large, Mid-Range, Small
Smallcap Sector: Tech, Finance, Energy, Staples, Retail, Industrial, Materials, & Medical
Get the most comprehensive stock market coverage daily at 12Stocks.com ➞
Best Stocks Today ➞
Best Stocks Weekly ➞
Best Stocks Year-to-Date ➞
Best Stocks Trends ➞



Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


Best Nasdaq Stocks ➞
Best S&P 500 Stocks ➞
Best Tech Stocks ➞
Best Biotech Stocks ➞
Detailed Overview of SmallCap Stocks
SmallCap Technical Overview, Leaders & Laggards, Top SmallCap ETF Funds & Detailed SmallCap Stocks List, Charts, Trends & More

Smallcap: Technical Analysis, Trends & YTD Performance
SmallCap segment as represented by IWM, an exchange-traded fund [ETF], holds basket of thousands of smallcap stocks from across all major sectors of the US stock market.

The smallcap index (contains stocks like Riverbed & Sotheby's) is up by 14.88% and is currently underperforming the overall market by -4.06% year-to-date. Below is a quick view of technical charts and trends:

IWM Weekly Chart
Long Term Trend: Deteriorating
Medium Term Trend: Not Good

IWM Daily Chart
Short Term Trend: Not Good
Overall Trend Score: 17
YTD Performance: 14.88%
**Trend Scores & Views Are Only For Educational Purposes And Not For Investing


12Stocks.com: Top Performing Small Cap Index Stocks
Hot Small Cap Stocks of 2019 We try to spot trends by analyzing the performances of various stocks or components within Small Cap Index and try to find best performing stocks. The movers and shakers. The winners and losers.

The top performing Small Cap Index stocks year to date are
LendingClub [479%] Cousins Properties[362%] Immune Design[350%]
Adverum Bio[343%] Enphase Energy[340%] Diebold Nixdorf[288%]
ArQule [282%] Roku [249%] Francescas [229%]
Array BioPharma[226%] Digimarc [204%] Dynex Capital[199%]
View complete list of Small Cap stocks by year-to-date performance

Now, more recently, over last week, the top performing Small Cap Index stocks on the move are
NL Industries[27.8%] GAIN Capital[25.7%] Nautilus [22.6%]
Dillards [21.1%] Spartan Motors[19.8%] Infinera [19.2%]
Gannett Co[16.2%] Forterra [15.9%] Dean Foods[15.8%]
Auburn National[15.7%] Barnes & Noble Education[15.2%] AK Steel[12.6%]
View complete list of Small Cap stocks by weekly performance

Unfortunately not all Small Cap stocks have done well this year. Investors of these stocks hope they have seen the worst and hope that these stocks are set to bounce back. The bearish stocks in this index year to date (YTD) are
Fusion Tele[-97%] INSYS [-92%] Halcon Resources[-90%]
Achaogen [-89%] Bristow Group[-88%] Windstream [-84%]
Pioneer Energy[-82%] Kirklands [-82%] Nautilus [-81%]
Eros [-81%] Ascena Retail[-79%] EP Energy[-77%]
.
Investors can get enhanced performance by riding the current stock trends. Using complex algorithms, 12Stocks.com has come up with Smart Investing & Trading Scores (on 0-bearish to 100-bullish scale) to identify best trending stocks. Top trending Small Cap stocks are
Dillards [100] Gannett Co[100] Red Robin[100]
Marten Transport[100] Exponent [100] BancFirst [100]
Cliffs Natural[100] HealthEquity [100] MobileIron [100]
Universal Stainless[100] Fonar [100] Triple-S Management[100]
View complete list of Small Cap stocks by 12Stocks.com trends

12Stocks.com: Investing in Smallcap Index using Exchange Traded Funds
The following table shows list of key exchange traded funds (ETF) that help investors track Smallcap index.

The following list also includes leveraged ETF funds that track twice or thrice the daily returns of Smallcap indices. Short or inverse ETF funds move in the opposite direction to the index they track and are useful during market pullbacks or during bear markets.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over ETF symbol (ticker) to view short-term technical chart and over ETF name to view long term chart. Click on ticker or stock name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist.

12Stocks.com List of ETFs that track Smallcap Index

TickerETF NameWatchlistRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %Week %Year-to-date %
IWMiShares Russell 2000 153.8217-0.58-1.4714.88%
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap 77.2817-0.26-1.3411.48%
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value 118.6417-0.26-1.7310.32%
XSLVPowerShares S&P SmallCap Low Volatil ETF 47.7517-0.50-1.411.98%
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth 200.5318-0.70-1.0119.36%
IJSiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value 146.0776-0.06-1.5810.78%
IJTiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth 181.0924-0.40-0.912.25%
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETF 123.8417-0.42-1.3115.34%
SMLVSPDR SSGA US Small Cap Low Volatil ETF 92.8918-0.64-1.1312.08%
SDDProShares UltraShort SmallCap600 13.6341-0.072.35-22.98%
SBBProShares Short SmallCap600 32.85450.061.25-11.51%
SAAProShares Ultra SmallCap600 94.2151-0.08-2.4421.87%
 Smart Investing & Trading Score (0-Bearish to 100-Bullish)
12Stocks.com: Charts, Trends, Fundamental Data and Performances of SmallCap Stocks
We now take in-depth look at all SmallCap stocks including charts, multi-period performances and overall trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score).

One can sort SmallCap stocks (click link to choose) by Daily, Weekly and by Year-to-Date performances. Also, one can sort by size of the company or by market capitalization.
Select Your Default Chart Type:
Long Term Chart Daily Chart Weekly Chart 
Long Term Chart (Default)
Weekly Chart Example
Daily Chart Example
Click on stock symbol or name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over "Daily" to quickly view daily technical stock chart and over "Weekly" to view weekly technical stock chart.

Stock Chart of Medifast, Inc.MED Medifast, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Specialty Retail, Other
MarketCap: 525.81 Millions
Recent Price: 113.74    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 17
Day Percent Change: 0.18%    
Day Change: 0.21
Week Change: 0.59%    
Year-to-date Change: -9.0%
MED Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MED to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MED Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of OFG BancorpOFG OFG Bancorp
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Money Center Banks
MarketCap: 524.52 Millions
Recent Price: 23.30    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 38
Day Percent Change: -0.17%    
Day Change: -0.04
Week Change: -2.55%    
Year-to-date Change: 41.6%
OFG Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add OFG to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete OFG Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Eastman Kodak CompanyKODK Eastman Kodak Company
Sector: Technology
SubSector: Electronic Equipment
MarketCap: 524.29 Millions
Recent Price: 2.45    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 30
Day Percent Change: 1.24%    
Day Change: 0.03
Week Change: -3.16%    
Year-to-date Change: -3.9%
KODK Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add KODK to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete KODK Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Movado Group, Inc.MOV Movado Group, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Recreational Goods, Other
MarketCap: 523.94 Millions
Recent Price: 25.97    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 24
Day Percent Change: 0.78%    
Day Change: 0.20
Week Change: -4.1%    
Year-to-date Change: -17.9%
MOV Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MOV to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MOV Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Hawkins, Inc.HWKN Hawkins, Inc.
Sector: Materials
SubSector: Specialty Chemicals
MarketCap: 523.18 Millions
Recent Price: 43.16    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 93
Day Percent Change: -0.14%    
Day Change: -0.06
Week Change: 1.46%    
Year-to-date Change: 5.4%
HWKN Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add HWKN to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete HWKN Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Century Communities, Inc.CCS Century Communities, Inc.
Sector: Industrials
SubSector: Residential Construction
MarketCap: 523.07 Millions
Recent Price: 26.33    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 43
Day Percent Change: -1.35%    
Day Change: -0.36
Week Change: -4.22%    
Year-to-date Change: 52.6%
CCS Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CCS to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CCS Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Stoneridge, Inc.SRI Stoneridge, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Auto Parts
MarketCap: 522.4 Millions
Recent Price: 31.49    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 50
Day Percent Change: -0.10%    
Day Change: -0.03
Week Change: -0.22%    
Year-to-date Change: 27.8%
SRI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add SRI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete SRI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of AnaptysBio, Inc.ANAB AnaptysBio, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 520.93 Millions
Recent Price: 54.56    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 27
Day Percent Change: 2.94%    
Day Change: 1.56
Week Change: 0.04%    
Year-to-date Change: -14.5%
ANAB Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ANAB to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ANAB Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of REX American Resources CorporationREX REX American Resources Corporation
Sector: Industrials
SubSector: Conglomerates
MarketCap: 519.68 Millions
Recent Price: 79.75    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 69
Day Percent Change: 3.85%    
Day Change: 2.96
Week Change: 6.59%    
Year-to-date Change: 17.1%
REX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add REX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete REX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Nautilus, Inc.NLS Nautilus, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Sporting Goods
MarketCap: 518.83 Millions
Recent Price: 2.06    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 52
Day Percent Change: -4.63%    
Day Change: -0.10
Week Change: 22.62%    
Year-to-date Change: -81.1%
NLS Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add NLS to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete NLS Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc.LL Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Home Improvement Stores
MarketCap: 518.47 Millions
Recent Price: 10.22    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 10
Day Percent Change: -3.95%    
Day Change: -0.42
Week Change: -15.61%    
Year-to-date Change: 7.4%
LL Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add LL to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete LL Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of InnerWorkings, Inc.INWK InnerWorkings, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Business Services
MarketCap: 518.07 Millions
Recent Price: 3.66    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 68
Day Percent Change: 0.00%    
Day Change: 0.00
Week Change: 3.39%    
Year-to-date Change: -2.1%
INWK Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add INWK to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete INWK Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Carrols Restaurant Group, Inc.TAST Carrols Restaurant Group, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Restaurants
MarketCap: 515.89 Millions
Recent Price: 8.88    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 47
Day Percent Change: 0.91%    
Day Change: 0.08
Week Change: 0.11%    
Year-to-date Change: -9.8%
TAST Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add TAST to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete TAST Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Anworth Mortgage Asset CorporationANH Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation
Sector: Financials
SubSector: REIT - Diversified
MarketCap: 513.35 Millions
Recent Price: 3.85    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 57
Day Percent Change: -0.77%    
Day Change: -0.03
Week Change: 0%    
Year-to-date Change: -4.7%
ANH Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ANH to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ANH Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Peapack-Gladstone Financial CorporationPGC Peapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Regional - Northeast Banks
MarketCap: 508.3 Millions
Recent Price: 28.01    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 25
Day Percent Change: 0.25%    
Day Change: 0.07
Week Change: -2.03%    
Year-to-date Change: 11.2%
PGC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PGC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PGC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of NACCO Industries, Inc.NC NACCO Industries, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Home Furnishings & Fixtures
MarketCap: 507.14 Millions
Recent Price: 51.88    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 44
Day Percent Change: -0.50%    
Day Change: -0.26
Week Change: -4.44%    
Year-to-date Change: 53.0%
NC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add NC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete NC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Armstrong Flooring, Inc.AFI Armstrong Flooring, Inc.
Sector: Industrials
SubSector: General Building Materials
MarketCap: 507 Millions
Recent Price: 8.74    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 7
Day Percent Change: 1.04%    
Day Change: 0.09
Week Change: -10.45%    
Year-to-date Change: -26.2%
AFI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AFI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AFI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Columbus McKinnon CorporationCMCO Columbus McKinnon Corporation
Sector: Industrials
SubSector: Farm & Construction Machinery
MarketCap: 506.37 Millions
Recent Price: 40.74    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 68
Day Percent Change: 0.52%    
Day Change: 0.21
Week Change: 0.92%    
Year-to-date Change: 35.2%
CMCO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CMCO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CMCO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Rent-A-Center, Inc.RCII Rent-A-Center, Inc.
Sector: Transports
SubSector: Rental & Leasing Services
MarketCap: 504.03 Millions
Recent Price: 26.05    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 38
Day Percent Change: -1.18%    
Day Change: -0.31
Week Change: -6.4%    
Year-to-date Change: 60.9%
RCII Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add RCII to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete RCII Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Inovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc.INO Inovio Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 503.43 Millions
Recent Price: 2.79    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 27
Day Percent Change: -3.13%    
Day Change: -0.09
Week Change: -6.69%    
Year-to-date Change: -30.3%
INO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add INO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete INO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc.MCRI Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Resorts & Casinos
MarketCap: 503.23 Millions
Recent Price: 43.66    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 69
Day Percent Change: -1.24%    
Day Change: -0.55
Week Change: -0.59%    
Year-to-date Change: 14.5%
MCRI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MCRI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MCRI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of PGT Innovations, Inc.PGTI PGT Innovations, Inc.
Sector: Industrials
SubSector: General Building Materials
MarketCap: 502.29 Millions
Recent Price: 15.98    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 36
Day Percent Change: -0.56%    
Day Change: -0.09
Week Change: -3.5%    
Year-to-date Change: 0.8%
PGTI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PGTI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PGTI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.RARX Ra Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 502.21 Millions
Recent Price: 33.53    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 90
Day Percent Change: -2.61%    
Day Change: -0.90
Week Change: 1.39%    
Year-to-date Change: 84.2%
RARX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add RARX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete RARX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Omeros CorporationOMER Omeros Corporation
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 501.74 Millions
Recent Price: 14.65    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 7
Day Percent Change: -5.42%    
Day Change: -0.84
Week Change: -6.69%    
Year-to-date Change: 31.5%
OMER Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add OMER to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete OMER Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Zumiez Inc.ZUMZ Zumiez Inc.
Sector: Services & Goods
SubSector: Specialty Retail, Other
MarketCap: 501.44 Millions
Recent Price: 24.65    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 17
Day Percent Change: 3.44%    
Day Change: 0.82
Week Change: -1.28%    
Year-to-date Change: 28.6%
ZUMZ Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ZUMZ to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ZUMZ Trend Analysis ➞

For tabular summary view of above stock list: Summary View ➞
0 - 25 , 25 - 50 , 50 - 75 , 75 - 100 , 100 - 125 , 125 - 150 , 150 - 175 , 175 - 200 , 200 - 225 , 225 - 250 , 250 - 275 , 275 - 300 , 300 - 325 , 325 - 350 , 350 - 375 , 375 - 400 , 400 - 425 , 425 - 450 , 450 - 475 , 475 - 500 , 500 - 525 , 525 - 550 , 550 - 575 , 575 - 600 , 600 - 625 , 625 - 650 , 650 - 675 , 675 - 700 , 700 - 725 , 725 - 750 , 750 - 775 , 775 - 800 , 800 - 825 , 825 - 850 , 850 - 875 , 875 - 900 , 900 - 925 , 925 - 950 , 950 - 975 , 975 - 1000 , 1000 - 1025 , 1025 - 1050 , 1050 - 1075 , 1075 - 1100 , 1100 - 1125 , 1125 - 1150 , 1150 - 1175 , 1175 - 1200 , 1200 - 1225 , 1225 - 1250 , 1250 - 1275 , 1275 - 1300 , 1300 - 1325 , 1325 - 1350 , 1350 - 1375 , 1375 - 1400 , 1400 - 1425 , 1425 - 1450 , 1450 - 1475 , 1475 - 1500 , 1500 - 1525 , 1525 - 1550 , 1550 - 1575 , 1575 - 1600 , 1600 - 1625 , 1625 - 1650 , 1650 - 1675 , 1675 - 1700
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Select Chart Type:
Long Term   Daily   Weekly   
Too many stocks? View smallcap stocks filtered by marketcap & sector
Marketcap: All SmallCap Stocks (default-no microcap), Large, Mid-Range, Small & MicroCap
Sector: Tech, Finance, Energy, Staples, Retail, Industrial, Materials, Utilities & Medical


     Best Performing Stocks of 2019 Across Global Stock Markets

Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


© 2019 12Stocks.com       Terms & Conditions   Privacy   Contact Us
All Information Provided Only For Education And Not To Be Used For Investing or Trading. See Terms & Conditions

 WatchListmy12Stocks
Best Stocks Today