Stocks with best trends & most momentum  Starts at $49.99/Mo Subscribe ➞
Terms & Conditions 12Stocks.com - Best Performing Stocks
         Login     Sign Up

Best Healthcare Stocks

"Discover best trending healthcare stocks with 12Stocks.com."
  - Subu Vdaygiri, Founder, 12Stocks.com

In a hurry? Healthcare Stocks Lists: Performance Trends Table, Stock Charts
Sort Healthcare stocks: Daily, Weekly, Year-to-Date, Market Cap & Trends.
Filter Healthcare stocks list by size:All Healthcare Large Mid-Range Small

On this page, you will find the most comprehensive analysis of pharmaceutical & biotech stocks and ETFs - from latest trends to performances to charts - for investing & trading. Explore!
12Stocks.com Healthcare Stocks Performances & Trends Daily
December 18, 2018 - Although long term trends for Healthcare sector are not good, the short and mid term trends are improving.

The overall Smart Investing & Trading Score is 20 (0-bearish to 100-bullish) which puts Healthcare sector in short term bearish trend.

The Smart Investing & Trading Score from previous trading session is 25 and hence a deterioration of trend.

 Year To Date Performance: 5.45 %
 Weekly Performance: -1.99 %
 Daily Performance: -1.99 %
12Stocks.com
Healthcare Sector Trend
20 / 100
Here are the Smart Investing & Trading Scores of the most requested Healthcare stocks at 12Stocks.com (click stock name for detailed review):

Consider signing up for our daily 12Stocks.com "Best Stocks Newsletter". You will never ever miss a big stock move again!

12Stocks.com: Investing in Healthcare sector with Stocks
The following table helps investors and traders sort through current performance and trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score) of various stocks in the Healthcare sector.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over stock symbol (ticker) to view short-term Technical chart and over stock name to view long term chart. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Click on any ticker or stock name for detailed market intelligence report for that stock.

12Stocks.com Performance of Stocks in Healthcare Sector

TickerStock NameWatchlistCategoryRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %YTD Change%
CRMDCorMedix  Biotechnology1.2786-9.29%154.00%
QHCQuorum Health Hospitals3.4886-8.90%-44.23%
AKBAAkebia  Biotechnology7.0786-7.34%-52.45%
RTIXRTI Surgical Equipment4.0186-3.37%-2.20%
VNDAVanda  Biotechnology25.7786-1.79%69.54%
AMPHAmphastar  Pharmaceutical20.0486-1.38%4.16%
PTGXProtagonist  Biotechnology6.8486-0.73%-67.12%
PACBPacific Biosciences Biotechnology7.47760.00%182.95%
MESOMesoblast  Biotechnology4.0376-5.29%-31.08%
EVGNEvogene  Biotechnology2.1076-4.55%-31.60%
ARAYAccuray  Equipment3.6576-3.44%-15.12%
VCYTVeracyte  Biotechnology11.8076-3.44%80.70%
OBSVObsEva SA Biotechnology13.0976-12.15%34.12%
CASCCascadian  Biotechnology10.02750.00%170.81%
CNCEConcert  Biotechnology13.67741.26%-47.16%
TTNPTitan  Biotechnology0.27712.12%-79.35%
ADUSAddus HomeCare Home Care68.3771-6.27%96.47%
PRSCProvidence Service Specialized 63.2771-5.72%6.62%
SCMPSucampo  Pharmaceutical18.00680.00%0.28%
AUPHAurinia  Biotechnology5.7766-3.99%27.37%
JUNOJuno  Biotechnology86.96640.00%90.24%
EKSOEkso Bionics Instruments1.4961-9.15%-30.05%
VBIVVBI Vaccines Biotechnology1.4361-6.54%-66.51%
FCSCFibrocell Science Pharmaceutical1.8861-6.00%189.23%
PLXProtalix Bio Biotechnology0.3761-5.37%42.31%
For chart view version of above stock list: Chart View ➞
0 - 25 , 25 - 50 , 50 - 75 , 75 - 100 , 100 - 125 , 125 - 150 , 150 - 175 , 175 - 200 , 200 - 225 , 225 - 250 , 250 - 275 , 275 - 300 , 300 - 325 , 325 - 350 , 350 - 375 , 375 - 400 , 400 - 425 , 425 - 450 , 450 - 475 , 475 - 500 , 500 - 525 , 525 - 550 , 550 - 575 , 575 - 600
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Get the most comprehensive stock market coverage daily at 12Stocks.com ➞
Best Stocks Today ➞
Best Stocks Weekly ➞
Best Stocks Year-to-Date ➞
Best Stocks Trends ➞



Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


Best Nasdaq Stocks ➞
Best S&P 500 Stocks ➞
Best Tech Stocks ➞
Best Biotech Stocks ➞
Detailed Overview of Healthcare Stocks
Healthcare Technical Overview, Leaders & Laggards, Top Healthcare ETF Funds & Detailed Healthcare Stocks List, Charts, Trends & More

Healthcare Sector: Technical Analysis, Trends & YTD Performance
Healthcare sector is composed of stocks from pharmaceutical, biotech, diagnostics labs, insurance providers and healthcare services.

Healthcare sector, as represented by XLV, an exchange-traded fund [ETF] that holds basket of Healthcare stocks (e.g, Merck, Amgen) is up by 5.45% and is currently outperforming the overall market by 10.53% year-to-date. Below is a quick view of Technical charts and trends:

XLV Weekly Chart
Long Term Trend: Not Good
Medium Term Trend: Very Good

XLV Daily Chart
Short Term Trend: Good
Overall Trend Score: 20
YTD Performance: 5.45%
**Trend Scores & Views Are Only For Educational Purposes And Not For Investing


12Stocks.com: Top Performing Healthcare Sector Stocks
Hot Healthcare Stocks of 2018 We try to spot trends by analyzing the performances of various stocks or components within Healthcare sector and try to find best performing stocks. The movers and shakers. The winners and losers.

The top performing Healthcare sector stocks year to date are
Tandem Diabetes[1318%] VIVUS [470%] Endocyte [460%]
ProQR [450%] NovaBay [313%] Amarin [288%]
Arrowhead [279%] Oasmia [273%] Vericel [214%]
Fibrocell Science[189%] Pacific Biosciences[183%] Cascadian [171%]
View complete list of Healthcare stocks by year-to-date performance

Now, more recently, over last week, the top performing Healthcare sector stocks on the move are
Synergy [51.4%] Axovant Sciences[13.9%] IntelliPharmaCeutics [13.7%]
Diversicare [10.1%] Anika [5.6%] Zafgen [5.2%]
Health Insurance[5.2%] Five Star[4.9%] Aeglea Bio[4.8%]
BioSpecifics Technologies[4.2%] Harvard Bioscience[4%] Bellicum [3.8%]
View complete list of Healthcare stocks by weekly performance

Unfortunately not all Healthcare stocks have done well this year. Investors of these stocks hope they have seen the worst and hope that these stocks are set to bounce back. The bearish stocks in this index year to date (YTD) are
Aralez [-98%] Vital Therapies[-96%] Edge [-95%]
Synergy [-95%] Advaxis [-92%] Celldex [-91%]
Sunesis [-91%] GTx [-91%] Gemphire [-89%]
Flex Pharma[-89%] Summit [-89%] Endologix [-88%]
.
Investors can get enhanced performance by riding the current stock trends. Using complex algorithms, 12Stocks.com has come up with Smart Investing & Trading Scores (on 0-bearish to 100-bullish scale) to identify best trending stocks. Top trending Healthcare stocks are
Protagonist [86] Amphastar [86] Vanda [86]
RTI Surgical[86] Akebia [86] Quorum Health[86]
CorMedix [86] Pacific Biosciences[76] Accuray [76]
Veracyte [76] Evogene [76] Mesoblast [76]
View complete list of Healthcare stocks by 12Stocks.com trends

12Stocks.com: Investing in Healthcare Sector using Exchange Traded Funds
The following table shows list of key exchange traded funds (ETF) that help investors track Healthcare Index. For detailed view, check out our ETF Funds section of our website.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over ETF symbol (ticker) to view short-term Technical chart and over ETF name to view long term chart. Click on ticker or stock name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist.

12Stocks.com List of ETFs that track Healthcare Index

TickerETF NameWatchlistRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %Week %Year-to-date %
XLVHealth Care  87.1920-1.99-1.995.45%
XBIBiotech  75.0520-2.27-2.27-11.57%
IBBBiotechnology  100.2520-1.65-1.65-6.11%
BBHBiotech  114.8820-1.95-1.95-7.8%
VHTHealth Care  161.6120-2.20-2.24.85%
IYHHealthcare  183.2020-2.46-2.465.15%
IHFHealthcare Providers  177.5020-3.01-3.0113.17%
IHIMedical Devices  198.4354-2.83-2.8314.36%
BIBBiotechnology  45.8586-3.90-3.9-18.23%
BISShort Biotech 21.98463.533.53-0.32%
XHEHealth Care Equipment 70.5720-2.86-2.869.58%
CUREHealthcare Bull 3X 48.9420-6.16-6.165.02%
LABUBiotech Bull 3X 38.7715-6.87-6.87-50.2%
LABDBiotech Bear 3X 40.54417.397.39779.39%
PSCHSmallCap Health Care 111.6820-3.64-3.6413.36%
XHSHealth Care Services 65.2420-3.51-3.515.94%
PTHDWA Healthcare Momentum 73.3020-3.73-3.731.71%
BTECPrincipal Healthcare Innovators 29.4041-0.37-0.37-6.52%
RXLHealth Care  93.5220-4.29-4.295.98%
RXDShort Health Care 25.7154.494.49-14.53%
 Smart Investing & Trading Score (0-Bearish to 100-Bullish)
12Stocks.com: Charts, Trends, Fundamental Data and Performances of Healthcare Stocks
We now take in-depth look at all Healthcare stocks including charts, multi-period performances and overall trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score).

One can sort Healthcare stocks (click link to choose) by Daily, Weekly and by Year-to-Date performances. Also, one can sort by size of the company or by market capitalization.
Select Your Default Chart Type:
Long Term Chart Daily Chart Weekly Chart 
Long Term Chart (Default)
Weekly Chart Example
Daily Chart Example
Click on stock symbol or name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over "Daily" to quickly view daily Technical stock chart and over "Weekly" to view weekly Technical stock chart.

Stock Chart of CorMedix, Inc.CRMD CorMedix, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 83.64 Millions
Recent Price: 1.27    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: -9.29%    
Day Change: -0.13
Week Change: -9.29%    
Year-to-date Change: 154.0%
CRMD Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CRMD to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CRMD Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Quorum Health CorporationQHC Quorum Health Corporation
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Hospitals
MarketCap: 231.64 Millions
Recent Price: 3.48    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: -8.90%    
Day Change: -0.34
Week Change: -8.9%    
Year-to-date Change: -44.2%
QHC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add QHC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete QHC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.AKBA Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 359.6 Millions
Recent Price: 7.07    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: -7.34%    
Day Change: -0.56
Week Change: -7.34%    
Year-to-date Change: -52.5%
AKBA Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AKBA to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AKBA Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of RTI Surgical, Inc.RTIX RTI Surgical, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Medical Appliances & Equipment
MarketCap: 216.23 Millions
Recent Price: 4.01    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: -3.37%    
Day Change: -0.14
Week Change: -3.37%    
Year-to-date Change: -2.2%
RTIX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add RTIX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete RTIX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.VNDA Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 665.21 Millions
Recent Price: 25.77    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: -1.79%    
Day Change: -0.47
Week Change: -1.79%    
Year-to-date Change: 69.5%
VNDA Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add VNDA to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete VNDA Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.AMPH Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Drug Manufacturers - Other
MarketCap: 618.99 Millions
Recent Price: 20.04    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: -1.38%    
Day Change: -0.28
Week Change: -1.38%    
Year-to-date Change: 4.2%
AMPH Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AMPH to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AMPH Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc.PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 210.6 Millions
Recent Price: 6.84    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: -0.73%    
Day Change: -0.05
Week Change: -0.73%    
Year-to-date Change: -67.1%
PTGX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PTGX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PTGX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc.PACB Pacific Biosciences of California, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 435.79 Millions
Recent Price: 7.47    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 76
Day Percent Change: 0.00%    
Day Change: 0.00
Week Change: 0%    
Year-to-date Change: 183.0%
PACB Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PACB to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PACB Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Mesoblast LimitedMESO Mesoblast Limited
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 652.46 Millions
Recent Price: 4.03    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 76
Day Percent Change: -5.29%    
Day Change: -0.22
Week Change: -5.29%    
Year-to-date Change: -31.1%
MESO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MESO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MESO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Evogene Ltd.EVGN Evogene Ltd.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 129.49 Millions
Recent Price: 2.10    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 76
Day Percent Change: -4.55%    
Day Change: -0.10
Week Change: -4.55%    
Year-to-date Change: -31.6%
EVGN Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add EVGN to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete EVGN Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Accuray IncorporatedARAY Accuray Incorporated
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Medical Appliances & Equipment
MarketCap: 426.9 Millions
Recent Price: 3.65    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 76
Day Percent Change: -3.44%    
Day Change: -0.13
Week Change: -3.44%    
Year-to-date Change: -15.1%
ARAY Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ARAY to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ARAY Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Veracyte, Inc.VCYT Veracyte, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 300.21 Millions
Recent Price: 11.80    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 76
Day Percent Change: -3.44%    
Day Change: -0.42
Week Change: -3.44%    
Year-to-date Change: 80.7%
VCYT Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add VCYT to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete VCYT Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of ObsEva SAOBSV ObsEva SA
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 383.5 Millions
Recent Price: 13.09    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 76
Day Percent Change: -12.15%    
Day Change: -1.81
Week Change: -12.15%    
Year-to-date Change: 34.1%
OBSV Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add OBSV to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete OBSV Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Cascadian Therapeutics, Inc.CASC Cascadian Therapeutics, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 174.52 Millions
Recent Price: 10.02    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 75
Day Percent Change: 0.00%    
Day Change: 0.00
Week Change: 0%    
Year-to-date Change: 170.8%
CASC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CASC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CASC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Concert Pharmaceuticals, Inc.CNCE Concert Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 394.55 Millions
Recent Price: 13.67    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 74
Day Percent Change: 1.26%    
Day Change: 0.17
Week Change: 1.26%    
Year-to-date Change: -47.2%
CNCE Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CNCE to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CNCE Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Titan Pharmaceuticals, Inc.TTNP Titan Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 83.78 Millions
Recent Price: 0.27    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 71
Day Percent Change: 2.12%    
Day Change: 0.01
Week Change: 2.12%    
Year-to-date Change: -79.4%
TTNP Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add TTNP to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete TTNP Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Addus HomeCare CorporationADUS Addus HomeCare Corporation
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Home Health Care
MarketCap: 361.73 Millions
Recent Price: 68.37    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 71
Day Percent Change: -6.27%    
Day Change: -4.57
Week Change: -6.27%    
Year-to-date Change: 96.5%
ADUS Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ADUS to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ADUS Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of The Providence Service CorporationPRSC The Providence Service Corporation
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Specialized Health Services
MarketCap: 659.26 Millions
Recent Price: 63.27    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 71
Day Percent Change: -5.72%    
Day Change: -3.84
Week Change: -5.72%    
Year-to-date Change: 6.6%
PRSC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PRSC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PRSC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Sucampo Pharmaceuticals, Inc.SCMP Sucampo Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Drug Manufacturers - Other
MarketCap: 532.54 Millions
Recent Price: 18.00    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 68
Day Percent Change: 0.00%    
Day Change: 0.00
Week Change: 0%    
Year-to-date Change: 0.3%
SCMP Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add SCMP to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete SCMP Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc.AUPH Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 301.43 Millions
Recent Price: 5.77    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 66
Day Percent Change: -3.99%    
Day Change: -0.24
Week Change: -3.99%    
Year-to-date Change: 27.4%
AUPH Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add AUPH to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete AUPH Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Juno Therapeutics, Inc.JUNO Juno Therapeutics, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 2518.62 Millions
Recent Price: 86.96    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 64
Day Percent Change: 0.00%    
Day Change: 0.00
Week Change: 0%    
Year-to-date Change: 90.2%
JUNO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add JUNO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete JUNO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.EKSO Ekso Bionics Holdings, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Medical Instruments & Supplies
MarketCap: 65.38 Millions
Recent Price: 1.49    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 61
Day Percent Change: -9.15%    
Day Change: -0.15
Week Change: -9.15%    
Year-to-date Change: -30.1%
EKSO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add EKSO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete EKSO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of VBI Vaccines Inc.VBIV VBI Vaccines Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 250.58 Millions
Recent Price: 1.43    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 61
Day Percent Change: -6.54%    
Day Change: -0.10
Week Change: -6.54%    
Year-to-date Change: -66.5%
VBIV Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add VBIV to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete VBIV Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Fibrocell Science, Inc.FCSC Fibrocell Science, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Drugs - Generic
MarketCap: 96.72 Millions
Recent Price: 1.88    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 61
Day Percent Change: -6.00%    
Day Change: -0.12
Week Change: -6%    
Year-to-date Change: 189.2%
FCSC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add FCSC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete FCSC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Protalix BioTherapeutics, Inc.PLX Protalix BioTherapeutics, Inc.
Sector: Health Care
SubSector: Biotechnology
MarketCap: 182.51 Millions
Recent Price: 0.37    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 61
Day Percent Change: -5.37%    
Day Change: -0.02
Week Change: -5.37%    
Year-to-date Change: 42.3%
PLX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add PLX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete PLX Trend Analysis ➞

For tabular summary view of above stock list: Summary View ➞
0 - 25 , 25 - 50 , 50 - 75 , 75 - 100 , 100 - 125 , 125 - 150 , 150 - 175 , 175 - 200 , 200 - 225 , 225 - 250 , 250 - 275 , 275 - 300 , 300 - 325 , 325 - 350 , 350 - 375 , 375 - 400 , 400 - 425 , 425 - 450 , 450 - 475 , 475 - 500 , 500 - 525 , 525 - 550 , 550 - 575 , 575 - 600
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Select Chart Type:
Long Term   Daily   Weekly   


     Best Performing Stocks of 2018 Across Global Stock Markets

Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


© 2018 12Stocks.com       Terms & Conditions   Privacy   Contact Us
All Information Provided Only For Education And Not To Be Used For Investing or Trading. See Terms & Conditions

 WatchListmy12Stocks
Best Stocks Today