Stocks with best trends & most momentum  Starts at $49.99/Mo Subscribe ➞
Terms & Conditions 12Stocks.com - Best Performing Stocks
         Login     Sign Up

Best Financial Stocks

"Discover best trending financial stocks with 12Stocks.com."
  - Subu Vdaygiri, Founder, 12Stocks.com

In a hurry? Financial Stocks Lists: Performance Trends Table, Stock Charts
Sort Financial stocks: Daily, Weekly, Year-to-Date, Market Cap & Trends.
Filter Financial stocks list by size:All Financial Large Mid-Range Small & MicroCap

On this page, you will find the most comprehensive analysis of financial stocks and ETFs - from latest trends to performances to charts - for investing & trading. Explore!
12Stocks.com Financial Stocks Performances & Trends Daily
November 22, 2018 - All the three primary trends (long term, mid-term and short term) for Financial sector are faltering.

The overall Smart Investing & Trading Score is 25 (0-bearish to 100-bullish) which puts Financial sector in short term bearish to neutral trend.

The Smart Investing & Trading Score from previous trading session is 18 and hence an improvement of trend.

 Year To Date Performance: -5.97 %
 Weekly Performance: -1.96 %
 Daily Performance: 0.04 %
12Stocks.com
Financial Sector Trend
25 / 100
Here are the Smart Investing & Trading Scores of the most requested Financial stocks at 12Stocks.com (click stock name for detailed review):

Consider signing up for our daily 12Stocks.com "Best Stocks Newsletter". You will never ever miss a big stock move again!

12Stocks.com: Investing in Financial sector with Stocks
The following table helps investors and traders sort through current performance and trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score) of various stocks in the Financial sector.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over stock symbol (ticker) to view short-term Technical chart and over stock name to view long term chart. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Click on any ticker or stock name for detailed market intelligence report for that stock.

12Stocks.com Performance of Stocks in Financial Sector

TickerStock NameWatchlistCategoryRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %YTD Change%
FANHFanhua  Insurance26.16689.1620.98%
FORForestar  Real Estatet15.76429.07-28.36%
OVLYOak Valley Regional Banks18.45647.89-5.48%
BCRHBlue Capital Insurance6.50177.62-46.06%
HIFRInfraREIT  REIT - Industrial22.761007.3622.50%
UBFOUnited Security Regional Banks10.99427.32-0.09%
CGCarlyle  Asset Mgmt18.51427.24-19.17%
APOApollo Global  Investments28.00356.91-16.36%
COWNCowen  Brokerage15.57866.5014.03%
CBLCBL & Associates Properties REIT - Retail2.83425.61-50.09%
RMAXRE/MAX  Property Mgmt33.23495.59-31.48%
GDOTGreen Dot Credit Services77.6375.4028.83%
YRDYirendai  Credit Services16.40275.23-62.70%
BMABanco Macro Foreign Banks46.34635.03-60.01%
SUPVGrupo Supervielle Foreign Banks9.13854.76-68.86%
BXBlackstone  Asset Mgmt32.42354.721.25%
EHTHeHealth  Insurance35.35884.65103.51%
HRZNHorizon Technology Asset Mgmt11.40614.441.65%
GNBCGreen Bancorp Banks19.40644.44-4.43%
NAVINavient  Credit Services11.2004.38-15.92%
VBTXVeritex  Regional - Southwest Banks24.63644.37-10.75%
ECPGEncore Capital Asset Mgmt26.75574.25-36.46%
TPLTexas Pacific Real Estatet584.66104.2030.90%
GGALGrupo Financiero Foreign Banks26.04584.10-60.46%
MHLDMaiden  Insurance2.65423.91-59.77%
For chart view version of above stock list: Chart View ➞
0 - 25 , 25 - 50 , 50 - 75 , 75 - 100 , 100 - 125 , 125 - 150 , 150 - 175 , 175 - 200 , 200 - 225 , 225 - 250 , 250 - 275 , 275 - 300 , 300 - 325 , 325 - 350 , 350 - 375 , 375 - 400 , 400 - 425 , 425 - 450 , 450 - 475 , 475 - 500 , 500 - 525 , 525 - 550 , 550 - 575 , 575 - 600 , 600 - 625 , 625 - 650 , 650 - 675 , 675 - 700 , 700 - 725 , 725 - 750 , 750 - 775 , 775 - 800 , 800 - 825 , 825 - 850 , 850 - 875 , 875 - 900
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Get the most comprehensive stock market coverage daily at 12Stocks.com ➞
Best Stocks Today ➞
Best Stocks Weekly ➞
Best Stocks Year-to-Date ➞
Best Stocks Trends ➞



Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


Best Nasdaq Stocks ➞
Best S&P 500 Stocks ➞
Best Tech Stocks ➞
Best Biotech Stocks ➞
Detailed Overview of Financial Stocks
Financial Technical Overview, Leaders & Laggards, Top Financial ETF Funds & Detailed Financial Stocks List, Charts, Trends & More

Financial Sector: Technical Analysis, Trends & YTD Performance
Financial sector is composed of stocks from banks, brokers, insurance, REITs and services subsectors.

Financial sector, as represented by XLF, an exchange-traded fund [ETF] that holds basket of Financial stocks (e.g, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs) is down by -5.97% and is currently underperforming the overall market by -4.96% year-to-date. Below is a quick view of Technical charts and trends:

XLF Weekly Chart
Long Term Trend: Not Good
Medium Term Trend: Not Good

XLF Daily Chart
Short Term Trend: Not Good
Overall Trend Score: 25
YTD Performance: -5.97%
**Trend Scores & Views Are Only For Educational Purposes And Not For Investing


12Stocks.com: Top Performing Financial Sector Stocks
Hot Financial Stocks of 2018 We try to spot trends by analyzing the performances of various stocks or components within Financial sector and try to find best performing stocks. The movers and shakers. The winners and losers.

The top performing Financial sector stocks year to date are
Wells Fargo[5839%] Cornerstone Total[5195%] Eaton Vance[3872%]
Central Securities[1355%] Cornerstone Strategic[1197%] Clough Global[836%]
New York[261%] Impac Mortgage[166%] eHealth [104%]
OFG Bancorp[89%] HCI [80%]
View complete list of Financial stocks by year-to-date performance

Now, more recently, over last week, the top performing Financial sector stocks on the move are
Fanhua [11.8%] Leju [9.9%] RE/MAX [9.8%]
Maiden [9%] Oak Valley[8.2%] Greenlight Capital[7.6%]
InfraREIT [7.6%] Griffin Industrial[6.4%] Noah [5.7%]
Consumer Portfolio[4.8%] UMH Properties[4.5%] RenaissanceRe [4.5%]
View complete list of Financial stocks by weekly performance

Unfortunately not all Financial stocks have done well this year. Investors of these stocks hope they have seen the worst and hope that these stocks are set to bounce back. The bearish stocks in this index year to date (YTD) are
Nuveen Michigan[-96%] Franklin [-85%] MoneyGram [-84%]
Meta [-75%] Wheeler Real[-72%] Arch Capital[-69%]
Grupo Supervielle[-69%] American Capital[-67%] Yirendai [-63%]
Camping World[-61%] Grupo Financiero[-60%] Banco Macro[-60%]
.
Investors can get enhanced performance by riding the current stock trends. Using complex algorithms, 12Stocks.com has come up with Smart Investing & Trading Scores (on 0-bearish to 100-bullish scale) to identify best trending stocks. Top trending Financial stocks are
InfraREIT [100] Federated Investors[100] MMA Capital[100]
American Campus[100] Equity LifeStyle[100] Essex Property[100]
Omega Healthcare[100] First Bancorp[95] Qiwi [95]
Independence Holding[95] Franklin Resources[95] Getty Realty[95]
View complete list of Financial stocks by 12Stocks.com trends

12Stocks.com: Investing in Financial Sector using Exchange Traded Funds
The following table shows list of key exchange traded funds (ETF) that help investors track Financial Index. For detailed view, check out our ETF Funds section of our website.

Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over ETF symbol (ticker) to view short-term Technical chart and over ETF name to view long term chart. Click on ticker or stock name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist.

12Stocks.com List of ETFs that track Financial Index

TickerETF NameWatchlistRecent PriceSmart Investing & Trading ScoreChange %Week %Year-to-date %
XLFFinancial  26.25250.04-1.96-5.97%
IAIBroker-Dealers & Secs 60.41170.50-2.23-3.76%
IYFFinancials  115.51250.16-2.06-3.28%
IYGFinancial Services  124.54170.28-2.27-4.53%
KRERegional Banking  54.05100.29-1.78-8.16%
IXGGlobal Financials  62.03170.93-1.62-11.3%
VFHFinancials  65.61250.12-1.76-6.33%
KBEBank  42.85100.28-1.8-9.48%
FASFinancial Bull 3X 57.82170.82-6.36-15.44%
FAZFinancial Bear 3X 11.3283-0.536.69-3.17%
UYGFinancials  38.75250.31-4.06-9.04%
IATRegional Banks  46.4110-0.19-1.88-5.84%
KIEInsurance  30.30250.43-1.01-0.85%
PSCFSmallCap Financials  54.34320.54-1.06-0.29%
EUFNEurope Financials  18.3171.50-1.61-21.47%
CHIXChina Financials  16.25522.78-0.39-9.71%
PGFFinancial Preferred  17.59170.46-0.85-6.78%
 Smart Investing & Trading Score (0-Bearish to 100-Bullish)
12Stocks.com: Charts, Trends, Fundamental Data and Performances of Financial Stocks
We now take in-depth look at all Financial stocks including charts, multi-period performances and overall trends (as measured by Smart Investing & Trading Score).

One can sort Financial stocks (click link to choose) by Daily, Weekly and by Year-to-Date performances. Also, one can sort by size of the company or by market capitalization.
Select Your Default Chart Type:
Long Term Chart Daily Chart Weekly Chart 
Long Term Chart (Default)
Weekly Chart Example
Daily Chart Example
Click on stock symbol or name for detailed view. Click on to add stock symbol to your watchlist and to view watchlist. Quick View: Move mouse or cursor over "Daily" to quickly view daily Technical stock chart and over "Weekly" to view weekly Technical stock chart.

Stock Chart of Fanhua Inc.FANH Fanhua Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Insurance Brokers
MarketCap: 543.69 Millions
Recent Price: 26.16    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 68
Day Percent Change: 9.16%    
Day Change: 2.20
Week Change: 11.82%    
Year-to-date Change: 21.0%
FANH Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add FANH to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete FANH Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Forestar Group Inc.FOR Forestar Group Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Real Estate Development
MarketCap: 537.77 Millions
Recent Price: 15.76    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 42
Day Percent Change: 9.07%    
Day Change: 1.31
Week Change: 3.01%    
Year-to-date Change: -28.4%
FOR Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add FOR to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete FOR Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Oak Valley BancorpOVLY Oak Valley Bancorp
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Regional - Pacific Banks
MarketCap: 113.79 Millions
Recent Price: 18.45    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 64
Day Percent Change: 7.89%    
Day Change: 1.35
Week Change: 8.21%    
Year-to-date Change: -5.5%
OVLY Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add OVLY to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete OVLY Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Blue Capital Reinsurance Holdings Ltd.BCRH Blue Capital Reinsurance Holdings Ltd.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Property & Casualty Insurance
MarketCap: 173.49 Millions
Recent Price: 6.50    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 17
Day Percent Change: 7.62%    
Day Change: 0.46
Week Change: -1.07%    
Year-to-date Change: -46.1%
BCRH Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add BCRH to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete BCRH Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of InfraREIT, Inc.HIFR InfraREIT, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: REIT - Industrial
MarketCap: 760.89 Millions
Recent Price: 22.76    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 100
Day Percent Change: 7.36%    
Day Change: 1.56
Week Change: 7.56%    
Year-to-date Change: 22.5%
HIFR Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add HIFR to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete HIFR Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of United Security BancsharesUBFO United Security Bancshares
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Regional - Pacific Banks
MarketCap: 122.97 Millions
Recent Price: 10.99    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 42
Day Percent Change: 7.32%    
Day Change: 0.75
Week Change: 0.09%    
Year-to-date Change: -0.1%
UBFO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add UBFO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete UBFO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of The Carlyle Group LPCG The Carlyle Group LP
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Asset Management
MarketCap: 5302.45 Millions
Recent Price: 18.51    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 42
Day Percent Change: 7.24%    
Day Change: 1.25
Week Change: 2.83%    
Year-to-date Change: -19.2%
CG Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CG to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CG Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Apollo Global Management, LLCAPO Apollo Global Management, LLC
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Diversified Investments
MarketCap: 4363.35 Millions
Recent Price: 28.00    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 35
Day Percent Change: 6.91%    
Day Change: 1.81
Week Change: -0.5%    
Year-to-date Change: -16.4%
APO Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add APO to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete APO Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Cowen Group, Inc.COWN Cowen Group, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Investment Brokerage - National
MarketCap: 482.65 Millions
Recent Price: 15.57    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 86
Day Percent Change: 6.50%    
Day Change: 0.95
Week Change: 3.56%    
Year-to-date Change: 14.0%
COWN Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add COWN to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete COWN Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of CBL & Associates Properties, Inc.CBL CBL & Associates Properties, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: REIT - Retail
MarketCap: 1662.81 Millions
Recent Price: 2.83    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 42
Day Percent Change: 5.61%    
Day Change: 0.15
Week Change: 0.71%    
Year-to-date Change: -50.1%
CBL Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add CBL to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete CBL Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.RMAX RE/MAX Holdings, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Property Management
MarketCap: 991.82 Millions
Recent Price: 33.23    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 49
Day Percent Change: 5.59%    
Day Change: 1.76
Week Change: 9.78%    
Year-to-date Change: -31.5%
RMAX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add RMAX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete RMAX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Green Dot CorporationGDOT Green Dot Corporation
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Credit Services
MarketCap: 1681.52 Millions
Recent Price: 77.63    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 7
Day Percent Change: 5.40%    
Day Change: 3.98
Week Change: -8.54%    
Year-to-date Change: 28.8%
GDOT Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add GDOT to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete GDOT Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Yirendai Ltd.YRD Yirendai Ltd.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Credit Services
MarketCap: 1687.4 Millions
Recent Price: 16.40    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 27
Day Percent Change: 5.23%    
Day Change: 0.81
Week Change: -3.44%    
Year-to-date Change: -62.7%
YRD Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add YRD to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete YRD Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Banco Macro S.A.BMA Banco Macro S.A.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Foreign Regional Banks
MarketCap: 4764.97 Millions
Recent Price: 46.34    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 63
Day Percent Change: 5.03%    
Day Change: 2.22
Week Change: -2.58%    
Year-to-date Change: -60.0%
BMA Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add BMA to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete BMA Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Grupo Supervielle S.A.SUPV Grupo Supervielle S.A.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Foreign Regional Banks
MarketCap: 714.25 Millions
Recent Price: 9.13    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 85
Day Percent Change: 4.76%    
Day Change: 0.42
Week Change: 3.22%    
Year-to-date Change: -68.9%
SUPV Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add SUPV to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete SUPV Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of The Blackstone Group L.P.BX The Blackstone Group L.P.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Asset Management
MarketCap: 36103.1 Millions
Recent Price: 32.42    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 35
Day Percent Change: 4.72%    
Day Change: 1.46
Week Change: -0.15%    
Year-to-date Change: 1.3%
BX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add BX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete BX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of eHealth, Inc.EHTH eHealth, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Insurance Brokers
MarketCap: 205.46 Millions
Recent Price: 35.35    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 88
Day Percent Change: 4.65%    
Day Change: 1.57
Week Change: 0.26%    
Year-to-date Change: 103.5%
EHTH Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add EHTH to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete EHTH Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Horizon Technology Finance CorporationHRZN Horizon Technology Finance Corporation
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Asset Management
MarketCap: 119.78 Millions
Recent Price: 11.40    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 61
Day Percent Change: 4.44%    
Day Change: 0.48
Week Change: -2.02%    
Year-to-date Change: 1.7%
HRZN Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add HRZN to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete HRZN Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Green Bancorp, Inc.GNBC Green Bancorp, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Money Center Banks
MarketCap: 608.19 Millions
Recent Price: 19.40    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 64
Day Percent Change: 4.44%    
Day Change: 0.82
Week Change: 2.56%    
Year-to-date Change: -4.4%
GNBC Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add GNBC to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete GNBC Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Navient CorporationNAVI Navient Corporation
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Credit Services
MarketCap: 4248.61 Millions
Recent Price: 11.20    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 0
Day Percent Change: 4.38%    
Day Change: 0.47
Week Change: -7.86%    
Year-to-date Change: -15.9%
NAVI Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add NAVI to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete NAVI Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Veritex Holdings, Inc.VBTX Veritex Holdings, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Regional - Southwest Banks
MarketCap: 408.86 Millions
Recent Price: 24.63    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 64
Day Percent Change: 4.37%    
Day Change: 1.03
Week Change: 2.39%    
Year-to-date Change: -10.8%
VBTX Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add VBTX to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete VBTX Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Encore Capital Group, Inc.ECPG Encore Capital Group, Inc.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Asset Management
MarketCap: 793.44 Millions
Recent Price: 26.75    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 57
Day Percent Change: 4.25%    
Day Change: 1.09
Week Change: 3.16%    
Year-to-date Change: -36.5%
ECPG Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add ECPG to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete ECPG Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Texas Pacific Land TrustTPL Texas Pacific Land Trust
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Real Estate Development
MarketCap: 2206.27 Millions
Recent Price: 584.66    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 10
Day Percent Change: 4.20%    
Day Change: 23.58
Week Change: -5.16%    
Year-to-date Change: 30.9%
TPL Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add TPL to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete TPL Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.GGAL Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Foreign Regional Banks
MarketCap: 3479.28 Millions
Recent Price: 26.04    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 58
Day Percent Change: 4.10%    
Day Change: 1.02
Week Change: -3.25%    
Year-to-date Change: -60.5%
GGAL Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add GGAL to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete GGAL Trend Analysis ➞

Stock Chart of Maiden Holdings, Ltd.MHLD Maiden Holdings, Ltd.
Sector: Financials
SubSector: Property & Casualty Insurance
MarketCap: 1289.87 Millions
Recent Price: 2.65    
Smart Investing & Trading Score: 42
Day Percent Change: 3.91%    
Day Change: 0.10
Week Change: 9.03%    
Year-to-date Change: -59.8%
MHLD Links: Profile   News     Message Board
Charts:- Daily  , Weekly
Add MHLD to Watchlist:       View:      Get Complete MHLD Trend Analysis ➞

For tabular summary view of above stock list: Summary View ➞
0 - 25 , 25 - 50 , 50 - 75 , 75 - 100 , 100 - 125 , 125 - 150 , 150 - 175 , 175 - 200 , 200 - 225 , 225 - 250 , 250 - 275 , 275 - 300 , 300 - 325 , 325 - 350 , 350 - 375 , 375 - 400 , 400 - 425 , 425 - 450 , 450 - 475 , 475 - 500 , 500 - 525 , 525 - 550 , 550 - 575 , 575 - 600 , 600 - 625 , 625 - 650 , 650 - 675 , 675 - 700 , 700 - 725 , 725 - 750 , 750 - 775 , 775 - 800 , 800 - 825 , 825 - 850 , 850 - 875 , 875 - 900
Click To Change The Sort Order: By Market Cap or Company Size
Performance: Year-to-date, Week and Day
Select Chart Type:
Long Term   Daily   Weekly   


     Best Performing Stocks of 2018 Across Global Stock Markets

Best Stocks Today
12Stocks.com


© 2018 12Stocks.com       Terms & Conditions   Privacy   Contact Us
All Information Provided Only For Education And Not To Be Used For Investing or Trading. See Terms & Conditions

 WatchListmy12Stocks
Best Stocks Today